ART / Lithographs / Litograph 16452008
nr 1645 2008
LITOGRAPH
Björn Jonsson. Signed, numbered 188/330, Söder Mälarstrand. Image dimensions: 37x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x45,
Björn Jonsson. Signerad, numrerad 188/330, Söder Mälarstrand. Bildmått: 37x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x45 cm
Monday September 23 2024
at 20:45:04
- Thema-auction
Sep 23
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm